Train D6925 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6925 Travel Time 2h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨西-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨西 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types EMU Distance 293Km
Arr. Time 14:20 Dep. Time 16:23 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY100/US$14
Soft CNY120/US$17
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6925 1 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) Departure Station 14:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6925 2 Harbin (哈尔滨) 14:30 14:33 10m 7 US$1US$2
D6925 3 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 14:42 14:44 22m 20 US$1US$2
D6925 4 AnDa (安达) 15:16 15:18 56m 134 US$7US$8
D6925 5 DaQingDong (大庆东) 15:28 15:29 1h8m 155 US$8US$9
D6925 6 DaQingXi (大庆西) 15:39 15:41 1h19m 177 US$9US$10
D6925 7 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 15:55 15:57 1h35m 219 US$11US$17
D6925 8 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 16:23 Final arrival 2h3m 293 US$15US$17