Train D6926 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6926 Travel Time 1h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types EMU Distance 293Km
Arr. Time 17:16 Dep. Time 19:14 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY103/US$15
Soft CNY123/US$17
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6926 1 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) Departure Station 17:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6926 2 DaQingXi (大庆西) 17:52 17:54 36m 116 US$6US$9
D6926 3 DaQingDong (大庆东) 18:04 18:06 48m 138 US$7US$8
D6926 4 ZhaoDong (肇东) 18:31 18:33 1h15m 224 US$11US$18
D6926 5 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 18:50 18:51 1h34m 273 US$14US$22
D6926 6 Harbin (哈尔滨) 19:00 19:04 1h44m 286 US$14US$23
D6926 7 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 19:14 Final arrival 1h58m 293 US$15US$17