Train D6927 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6927 Travel Time 1h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types EMU Distance 286Km
Arr. Time 20:40 Dep. Time 22:39 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY100/US$15
Soft CNY120/US$18
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6927 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 20:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6927 2 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 20:51 20:53 11m 13 US$1US$1
D6927 3 ZhaoDong (肇东) 21:10 21:12 30m 62 US$3US$4
D6927 4 AnDa (安达) 21:32 21:34 52m 127 US$7US$8
D6927 5 DaQingDong (大庆东) 21:43 21:45 1h3m 148 US$8US$9
D6927 6 DaQingXi (大庆西) 21:55 21:58 1h15m 170 US$9US$11
D6927 7 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 22:12 22:14 1h32m 212 US$11US$13
D6927 8 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 22:39 Final arrival 1h59m 286 US$15US$18