Train D6927 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6927 Travel Time 2h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types EMU Distance 286Km
Arr. Time 16:10 Dep. Time 18:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY100/US$14
Soft CNY120/US$17
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6927 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 16:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6927 2 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 16:19 16:20 9m 13 US$1US$1
D6927 3 ZhaoDong (肇东) 16:36 16:37 26m 62 US$3US$5
D6927 4 AnDa (安达) 16:57 16:59 47m 127 US$6US$7
D6927 5 DaQingDong (大庆东) 17:09 17:11 59m 148 US$7US$9
D6927 6 DaQingXi (大庆西) 17:21 17:23 1h11m 170 US$8US$13
D6927 7 DuErBoTe (杜尔伯特) 17:37 17:38 1h27m 212 US$10US$17
D6927 8 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 17:59 18:01 1h49m 279 US$14US$16
D6927 9 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 18:10 Final arrival 2h0m 286 US$14US$17