Train D6929 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6929 Travel Time 1h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-齐齐哈尔南(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 齐齐哈尔南 Train Types EMU Distance 279Km
Arr. Time 16:56 Dep. Time 18:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY98/US$14
Soft CNY117/US$16
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6929 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 16:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6929 2 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 17:05 17:07 9m 13 US$1US$1
D6929 3 ZhaoDong (肇东) 17:23 17:25 27m 62 US$3US$5
D6929 4 AnDa (安达) 17:45 17:47 49m 127 US$6US$7
D6929 5 DaQingDong (大庆东) 17:57 17:59 1h1m 148 US$7US$9
D6929 6 DaQingXi (大庆西) 18:09 18:11 1h13m 170 US$8US$13
D6929 7 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 18:42 Final arrival 1h46m 279 US$14US$16