Train D6930 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6930 Travel Time 1h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
齐齐哈尔南-哈尔滨西(1day)
Arrival 齐齐哈尔南 Departure 哈尔滨西 Train Types EMU Distance 286Km
Arr. Time 19:02 Dep. Time 20:57 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY100/US$15
Soft CNY160/US$24
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6930 1 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) Departure Station 19:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6930 2 DaQingXi (大庆西) 19:33 19:35 31m 109 US$6US$9
D6930 3 DaQingDong (大庆东) 19:45 19:47 43m 131 US$7US$8
D6930 4 AnDa (安达) 19:56 19:57 54m 152 US$8US$12
D6930 5 ZhaoDong (肇东) 20:17 20:18 1h15m 217 US$11US$18
D6930 6 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 20:35 20:36 1h33m 266 US$14US$22
D6930 7 Harbin (哈尔滨) 20:45 20:47 1h43m 279 US$14US$23
D6930 8 HarbinXi (哈尔滨西) 20:57 Final arrival 1h55m 286 US$15US$24