Train D6933 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D6933 Travel Time 1h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
哈尔滨-齐齐哈尔(1day)
Arrival 哈尔滨 Departure 齐齐哈尔 Train Types EMU Distance 286Km
Arr. Time 18:31 Dep. Time 20:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY100/US$14
Soft CNY120/US$17
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D6933 1 Harbin (哈尔滨) Departure Station 18:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
D6933 2 HaErBinBei (哈尔滨北) 18:40 18:42 9m 13 US$1US$1
D6933 3 ZhaoDong (肇东) 18:58 18:59 27m 62 US$3US$5
D6933 4 AnDa (安达) 19:19 19:21 48m 127 US$6US$7
D6933 5 DaQingDong (大庆东) 19:31 19:33 1h0m 148 US$7US$12
D6933 6 DaQingXi (大庆西) 19:43 19:45 1h12m 170 US$8US$13
D6933 7 QiQiHaErNan (齐齐哈尔南) 20:16 20:18 1h45m 279 US$14US$16
D6933 8 QiQiHaEr (齐齐哈尔) 20:27 Final arrival 1h56m 286 US$14US$17