Train D7009 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7009 Travel Time 1h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-阳新(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 阳新 Train Types EMU Distance 131Km
Arr. Time 10:15 Dep. Time 11:33 Date of last update version 2019-8-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY45/US$7
Soft CNY58/US$9
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7009 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 10:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7009 2 HuaRongNan (华容南) 10:33 10:35 18m 42 US$0US$0
D7009 3 EZhouDong (鄂州东) 10:43 10:45 28m 64 US$3US$5
D7009 4 HuaHu (花湖) 10:52 10:54 37m 79 US$0US$0
D7009 5 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 11:00 11:02 45m 85 US$4US$7
D7009 6 DaYeBei (大冶北) 11:10 11:12 55m 95 US$5US$8
D7009 7 BaiShaPu (白沙铺) 11:21 11:23 1h6m 115 US$6US$9
D7009 8 YangXin (阳新) 11:33 Final arrival 1h18m 131 US$7US$10