Train D7010 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7010 Travel Time 1h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
阳新-武汉(1day)
Arrival 阳新 Departure 武汉 Train Types EMU Distance 131Km
Arr. Time 11:52 Dep. Time 13:20 Date of last update version 2020-1-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY45/US$6
Soft CNY71/US$10
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7010 1 YangXin (阳新) Departure Station 11:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7010 2 BaiShaPu (白沙铺) 12:01 12:08 9m 17 US$1US$2
D7010 3 DaYeBei (大冶北) 12:17 12:19 25m 37 US$2US$3
D7010 4 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 12:26 12:28 34m 47 US$3US$4
D7010 5 HuaHu (花湖) 12:33 12:35 41m 53 US$3US$4
D7010 6 EZhouDong (鄂州东) 12:42 12:44 50m 68 US$3US$5
D7010 7 Ezhou (鄂州) 12:50 12:52 58m 76 US$4US$6
D7010 8 HuaRongNan (华容南) 12:58 13:00 1h6m 90 US$4US$7
D7010 9 WuHan (武汉) 13:20 Final arrival 1h28m 131 US$6US$10