Train D7061/D7064 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7061/D7064 Travel Time 6h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
利川-黄冈东(1day)
Arrival 利川 Departure 黄冈东 Train Types EMU Distance 668Km
Arr. Time 14:30 Dep. Time 20:35 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198.5/US$29
Soft CNY238.5/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7061/D7064 1 LiChuan (利川) Departure Station 14:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7061/D7064 2 EnShi (恩施) 15:02 15:10 32m 61 US$3US$3
D7061/D7064 3 BaDong (巴东) 16:02 16:04 1h32m 162 US$7US$8
D7061/D7064 4 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 17:01 17:11 2h31m 275 US$12US$14
D7061/D7064 5 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 17:30 17:32 3h0m 319 US$14US$16
D7061/D7064 6 JingZhou (荆州) 17:51 17:53 3h21m 363 US$16US$19
D7061/D7064 7 QianJiang (潜江) 18:18 18:20 3h48m 433 US$19US$22
D7061/D7064 8 HanChuan (汉川) 18:53 18:55 4h23m 484 US$22US$27
D7061/D7064 9 HanKou (汉口) 19:19 19:23 4h49m 567 US$24US$29
D7061/D7064 10 WuHan (武汉) 19:49 19:53 5h19m 598 US$26US$31
D7061/D7064 11 HuangGangXi (黄冈西) 20:18 20:20 5h48m 627 US$29US$34
D7061/D7064 12 HuangGang (黄冈) 20:25 20:27 5h55m 652 US$29US$35
D7061/D7064 13 HuangGangDong (黄冈东) 20:35 Final arrival 6h5m 668 US$29US$35