Train D7062/D7063 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7062/D7063 Travel Time 6h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄冈东-利川(1day)
Arrival 黄冈东 Departure 利川 Train Types EMU Distance 668Km
Arr. Time 08:03 Dep. Time 14:03 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198.5/US$29
Soft CNY238.5/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7062/D7063 1 HuangGangDong (黄冈东) Departure Station 08:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7062/D7063 2 HuangGang (黄冈) 08:08 08:10 5m 5 US$1US$1
D7062/D7063 3 HuangGangXi (黄冈西) 08:15 08:17 12m 11 US$1US$1
D7062/D7063 4 WuHan (武汉) 08:44 08:48 41m 65 US$3US$4
D7062/D7063 5 HanKou (汉口) 09:09 09:14 1h6m 96 US$5US$6
D7062/D7063 6 TianMenNan (天门南) 09:49 09:51 1h46m 179 US$8US$10
D7062/D7063 7 QianJiang (潜江) 10:11 10:13 2h8m 235 US$11US$13
D7062/D7063 8 JingZhou (荆州) 10:39 10:41 2h36m 300 US$13US$16
D7062/D7063 9 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 10:59 11:01 2h56m 349 US$16US$18
D7062/D7063 10 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 11:21 11:26 3h18m 388 US$17US$21
D7062/D7063 11 BaDong (巴东) 12:21 12:23 4h18m 506 US$22US$27
D7062/D7063 12 JianShi (建始) 12:58 13:00 4h55m 567 US$25US$30
D7062/D7063 13 EnShi (恩施) 13:23 13:28 5h20m 602 US$27US$32
D7062/D7063 14 LiChuan (利川) 14:03 Final arrival 6h0m 668 US$29US$35