Train D7062/D7063 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7062/D7063 Travel Time 6h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄冈东-利川(1day)
Arrival 黄冈东 Departure 利川 Train Types EMU Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 08:03 Dep. Time 14:03 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198.5/US$29
Soft CNY238.5/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7062/D7063 1 HuangGangDong (黄冈东) Departure Station 08:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7062/D7063 2 HuangGang (黄冈) 08:08 08:10 5m 5 US$0US$0
D7062/D7063 3 HuangGangXi (黄冈西) 08:15 08:17 12m 11 US$0US$0
D7062/D7063 4 WuHan (武汉) 08:44 08:48 41m 65 US$0US$0
D7062/D7063 5 HanKou (汉口) 09:09 09:13 1h9m 96 US$0US$0
D7062/D7063 6 TianMenNan (天门南) 09:48 09:50 1h48m 179 US$0US$0
D7062/D7063 7 QianJiang (潜江) 10:10 10:12 2h10m 235 US$0US$0
D7062/D7063 8 JingZhou (荆州) 10:38 10:40 2h38m 300 US$0US$0
D7062/D7063 9 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 10:58 11:00 2h58m 349 US$0US$0
D7062/D7063 10 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 11:20 11:24 3h20m 388 US$0US$0
D7062/D7063 11 BaDong (巴东) 12:19 12:21 4h19m 506 US$0US$0
D7062/D7063 12 JianShi (建始) 12:56 12:58 4h56m 567 US$0US$0
D7062/D7063 13 EnShi (恩施) 13:21 13:25 5h21m 602 US$0US$0
D7062/D7063 14 LiChuan (利川) 14:03 Final arrival 6h0m 0 US$29US$35