Train D7062/D7063 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7062/D7063 Travel Time 6h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
黄冈东-利川(1day)
Arrival 黄冈东 Departure 利川 Train Types EMU Distance 668Km
Arr. Time 07:52 Dep. Time 14:03 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY198.5/US$29
Soft CNY238.5/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7062/D7063 1 HuangGangDong (黄冈东) Departure Station 07:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7062/D7063 2 HuangGang (黄冈) 07:57 07:59 5m 5 US$1US$1
D7062/D7063 3 HuangGangXi (黄冈西) 08:04 08:06 12m 11 US$1US$1
D7062/D7063 4 HuaRongDong (华容东) 08:13 08:15 21m 23 US$0US$0
D7062/D7063 5 GeDianNan (葛店南) 08:24 08:26 32m 36 US$0US$0
D7062/D7063 6 WuHan (武汉) 08:44 08:48 52m 65 US$3US$4
D7062/D7063 7 HanKou (汉口) 09:09 09:14 1h17m 96 US$5US$6
D7062/D7063 8 TianMenNan (天门南) 09:49 09:51 1h57m 179 US$8US$10
D7062/D7063 9 QianJiang (潜江) 10:11 10:13 2h19m 235 US$11US$13
D7062/D7063 10 JingZhou (荆州) 10:39 10:41 2h47m 300 US$13US$16
D7062/D7063 11 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 10:59 11:01 3h7m 349 US$16US$18
D7062/D7063 12 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 11:21 11:26 3h29m 388 US$17US$21
D7062/D7063 13 BaDong (巴东) 12:21 12:23 4h29m 506 US$22US$27
D7062/D7063 14 JianShi (建始) 12:58 13:00 5h6m 567 US$25US$30
D7062/D7063 15 EnShi (恩施) 13:23 13:28 5h31m 602 US$27US$32
D7062/D7063 16 LiChuan (利川) 14:03 Final arrival 6h11m 668 US$29US$35