Train D7081/D7084 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7081/D7084 Travel Time 2h15m u
p
d
a
t
e
孝感东-咸宁南(1day)
Arrival 孝感东 Departure 咸宁南 Train Types EMU Distance 172Km
Arr. Time 08:10 Dep. Time 10:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY169/US$24
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7081/D7084 1 XiaoGanDong (孝感东) Departure Station 08:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7081/D7084 2 TianHeJiChang (天河机场) 08:28 08:30 18m 40 US$0US$0
D7081/D7084 3 HanKou (汉口) 08:44 08:47 34m 61 US$3US$3
D7081/D7084 4 WuChang (武昌) 09:06 09:10 56m 81 US$4US$6
D7081/D7084 5 NanHuDong (南湖东) 09:22 09:24 1h12m 96 US$0US$0
D7081/D7084 6 TangXunHu (汤逊湖) 09:29 09:31 1h19m 100 US$0US$0
D7081/D7084 7 MiaoShan (庙山) 09:36 09:38 1h26m 103 US$0US$0
D7081/D7084 8 PuAn (普安) 09:42 09:44 1h32m 107 US$0US$0
D7081/D7084 9 TuDiTangDong (土地堂东) 09:53 09:55 1h43m -1 US$0US$0
D7081/D7084 10 HeShengQiaoDong (贺胜桥东) 10:05 10:07 1h55m 148 US$0US$0
D7081/D7084 11 HengGouQiaoDong (横沟桥东) 10:14 10:16 2h4m 158 US$0US$0
D7081/D7084 12 XianNingNan (咸宁南) 10:25 Final arrival 2h15m 172 US$15US$24