Train D7086/D7087 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7086/D7087 Travel Time 2h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
咸宁南-孝感东(1day)
Arrival 咸宁南 Departure 孝感东 Train Types EMU Distance 172Km
Arr. Time 17:49 Dep. Time 20:11 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY103.5/US$15
Soft CNY166/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7086/D7087 1 XianNingNan (咸宁南) Departure Station 17:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7086/D7087 2 XianNingDong (咸宁东) 17:54 17:56 5m 5 US$0US$0
D7086/D7087 3 HengGouQiaoDong (横沟桥东) 18:02 18:04 13m 14 US$0US$0
D7086/D7087 4 ShanPoDong (山坡东) 18:12 18:14 23m 31 US$0US$0
D7086/D7087 5 ZhiFangDong (纸坊东) 18:26 18:28 37m 61 US$0US$0
D7086/D7087 6 MiaoShan (庙山) 18:34 18:36 45m 69 US$0US$0
D7086/D7087 7 TangXunHu (汤逊湖) 18:41 18:43 52m 72 US$0US$0
D7086/D7087 8 NanHuDong (南湖东) 18:48 18:50 59m 76 US$0US$0
D7086/D7087 9 WuChang (武昌) 19:04 19:16 1h15m 91 US$4US$7
D7086/D7087 10 HanKou (汉口) 19:33 19:36 1h44m 111 US$5US$9
D7086/D7087 11 TianHeJiChang (天河机场) 19:49 19:51 2h0m 132 US$0US$0
D7086/D7087 12 XiaoGanDong (孝感东) 20:11 Final arrival 2h22m 172 US$15US$23