Train D7097 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7097 Travel Time 1h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-阳新(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 阳新 Train Types EMU Distance 131Km
Arr. Time 13:28 Dep. Time 14:46 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY45/US$7
Soft CNY71/US$10
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7097 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 13:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7097 2 Ezhou (鄂州) 13:50 13:52 22m 60 US$3US$3
D7097 3 EZhouDong (鄂州东) 13:57 13:59 29m 64 US$3US$5
D7097 4 HuaHu (花湖) 14:06 14:08 38m 79 US$4US$6
D7097 5 HuangShiBei (黄石北) 14:14 14:16 46m 85 US$4US$7
D7097 6 DaYeBei (大冶北) 14:24 14:26 56m 95 US$5US$8
D7097 7 BaiShaPu (白沙铺) 14:35 14:37 1h7m 115 US$6US$9
D7097 8 YangXin (阳新) 14:46 Final arrival 1h18m 131 US$7US$9