Train D7122 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7122 Travel Time 2h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
衡阳东-怀化南(1day)
Arrival 衡阳东 Departure 怀化南 Train Types EMU Distance 319Km
Arr. Time 07:45 Dep. Time 10:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY128/US$18
Soft CNY204/US$29
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7122 1 HengYangDong (衡阳东) Departure Station 07:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7122 2 XiDu (西渡) 08:09 08:11 24m 44 US$3US$4
D7122 3 YangQiao (杨桥) 08:30 08:32 45m 90 US$5US$8
D7122 4 ShaoDong (邵东) 08:46 08:48 1h1m 120 US$7US$11
D7122 5 ShaoYang (邵阳) 09:03 09:05 1h18m 150 US$8US$14
D7122 6 LongHui (隆回) 09:25 09:27 1h40m 195 US$11US$18
D7122 7 DongKou (洞口) 09:45 09:47 2h0m 238 US$13US$21
D7122 8 AnJiangDong (安江东) 10:08 10:10 2h23m 291 US$16US$26
D7122 9 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 10:25 Final arrival 2h40m 319 US$18US$29