Train D7168 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7168 Travel Time 2h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 湛江西 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 430Km
Arr. Time 07:34 Dep. Time 10:29 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D7168 1 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) Departure Station 07:34 0m 0
D7168 2 MaoMing (茂名) 08:06 08:08 32m 90
D7168 3 YangXi (阳西) 08:37 08:39 1h3m 171
D7168 4 EnPing (恩平) 09:14 09:16 1h40m 270
D7168 5 TaiShan (台山) 09:34 09:36 2h0m 318
D7168 6 XinHui (新会) 09:57 09:59 2h23m 358
D7168 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 10:29 Final arrival 2h55m 430