Train D7170 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7170 Travel Time 3h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 湛江西 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 430Km
Arr. Time 14:24 Dep. Time 17:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D7170 1 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) Departure Station 14:24 0m 0
D7170 2 MaoMing (茂名) 14:56 14:58 32m 90
D7170 3 MaTa (马踏) 15:17 15:19 53m 138
D7170 4 YangJiang (阳江) 15:44 15:46 1h20m 207
D7170 5 EnPing (恩平) 16:10 16:12 1h46m 270
D7170 6 TaiShan (台山) 16:30 16:32 2h6m 318
D7170 7 XinHui (新会) 16:53 16:55 2h29m 358
D7170 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 17:30 Final arrival 3h6m 430