Train D7194 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7194 Travel Time 3h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 湛江西 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 430Km
Arr. Time 12:50 Dep. Time 16:23 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY228/US$32
Soft CNY352/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7194 1 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) Departure Station 12:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7194 2 MaoMing (茂名) 13:22 13:24 32m 90 US$7US$11
D7194 3 DianBai (电白) 13:36 13:38 46m 114 US$8US$13
D7194 4 MaTa (马踏) 13:49 13:51 59m 138 US$0US$0
D7194 5 YangXi (阳西) 14:05 14:07 1h15m 171 US$12US$20
D7194 6 YangDong (阳东) 14:30 14:32 1h40m 207 US$17US$27
D7194 7 KaiPingNan (开平南) 14:58 15:00 2h8m 304 US$22US$35
D7194 8 TaiShan (台山) 15:08 15:15 2h18m 318 US$20US$32
D7194 9 ShuangShuiZhen (双水镇) 15:26 15:28 2h36m 340 US$0US$0
D7194 10 XinHui (新会) 15:42 15:44 2h52m 358 US$26US$41
D7194 11 XiaoLan (小榄) 15:55 15:57 3h5m 385 US$0US$0
D7194 12 RongGui (容桂) 16:04 16:06 3h14m 400 US$0US$0
D7194 13 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 16:23 Final arrival 3h33m 430 US$29US$45