Train D73 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D7338(三亚-海口东)  D7348(三亚-海口东)  D7327(海口东-三亚)  D7344(三亚-海口)  D7310(三亚-海口东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D73 Travel Time 7h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京-吉林(1day)
Arrival 北京 Departure 吉林 Train Types EMU Distance 1124Km
Arr. Time 14:28 Dep. Time 21:34 Date of last update version 2017-11-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY285.5/US$42
Soft CNY375.5/US$55
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D73 1 BeiJing (北京) Departure Station 14:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
D73 2 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 16:29 16:30 2h1m 277 US$0US$0
D73 3 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 17:02 17:03 2h34m 315 US$0US$0
D73 4 JinZhouNan (锦州南) 17:59 18:00 3h31m 480 US$0US$0
D73 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 19:19 19:21 4h51m 703 US$0US$0
D73 6 SiPingDong (四平东) 20:12 20:14 5h44m 883 US$0US$0
D73 7 ChangChun (长春) 20:50 20:54 6h22m 1013 US$0US$0
D73 8 JiLin (吉林) 21:34 Final arrival 7h6m 1124 US$0US$0