Train D7309 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7309 Travel Time 3h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
梅州西-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 梅州西 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 425Km
Arr. Time 07:45 Dep. Time 11:08 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY121/US$17
Soft CNY165/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7309 1 MeiZhouXi (梅州西) Departure Station 07:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7309 2 FengShunDong (丰顺东) 08:05 08:07 20m 61 US$0US$0
D7309 3 JieYang (揭阳) 08:18 08:20 33m 88 US$7US$11
D7309 4 JieYangJiChang (揭阳机场) 08:32 08:34 47m 110 US$8US$13
D7309 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 08:43 09:02 58m 120 US$0US$0
D7309 6 LuFeng (陆丰) 09:43 09:45 1h58m 234 US$0US$0
D7309 7 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 10:32 10:36 2h47m 369 US$20US$33
D7309 8 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 11:08 Final arrival 3h23m 425 US$17US$23