Train D7312 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7312 Travel Time 3h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-梅州西(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 梅州西 Train Types EMU Distance 425Km
Arr. Time 18:46 Dep. Time 21:59 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY100/US$14
Soft CNY160/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7312 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 18:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7312 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 19:06 19:08 20m 36 US$2US$3
D7312 3 HuiDong (惠东) 19:28 19:30 42m 88 US$4US$4
D7312 4 PuNing (普宁) 20:26 20:28 1h40m 252 US$12US$20
D7312 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 20:53 21:13 2h7m 305 US$14US$22
D7312 6 FengShunDong (丰顺东) 21:36 21:38 2h50m 364 US$19US$30
D7312 7 MeiZhouXi (梅州西) 21:59 Final arrival 3h13m 425 US$14US$23