Train D7314 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7314 Travel Time 3h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-梅州西(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 梅州西 Train Types EMU Distance 425Km
Arr. Time 06:30 Dep. Time 09:55 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY108/US$15
Soft CNY173/US$24
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7314 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 06:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7314 2 PuNing (普宁) 07:58 08:00 1h28m 252 US$12US$20
D7314 3 Chaoyang (潮阳) 08:13 08:15 1h43m 279 US$15US$23
D7314 4 ChaoShan (潮汕) 08:31 08:51 2h1m 305 US$14US$22
D7314 5 JieYangJiChang (揭阳机场) 09:00 09:02 2h30m 315 US$16US$26
D7314 6 JieYang (揭阳) 09:13 09:15 2h43m 337 US$17US$27
D7314 7 FengShunDong (丰顺东) 09:26 09:28 2h56m 364 US$19US$30
D7314 8 SheJiangBei (畲江北) 09:41 09:43 3h11m 398 US$21US$34
D7314 9 MeiZhouXi (梅州西) 09:55 Final arrival 3h25m 425 US$15US$24