Train D7315 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7315 Travel Time 3h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
梅州西-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 梅州西 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 425Km
Arr. Time 10:20 Dep. Time 13:47 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY121/US$17
Soft CNY165/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7315 1 MeiZhouXi (梅州西) Departure Station 10:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7315 2 SheJiangBei (畲江北) 10:32 10:34 12m 27 US$2US$3
D7315 3 FengShunDong (丰顺东) 10:46 10:48 26m 61 US$4US$6
D7315 4 JieYang (揭阳) 10:59 11:01 39m 88 US$6US$9
D7315 5 JieYangJiChang (揭阳机场) 11:13 11:15 53m 110 US$8US$13
D7315 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 11:24 11:39 1h4m 120 US$9US$14
D7315 7 Chaoyang (潮阳) 11:51 11:53 1h31m 146 US$10US$16
D7315 8 LuFeng (陆丰) 12:26 12:28 2h6m 234 US$14US$22
D7315 9 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 13:15 13:17 2h55m 369 US$20US$33
D7315 10 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 13:47 Final arrival 3h27m 425 US$17US$23