Train D7316 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7316 Travel Time 3h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-梅州西(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 梅州西 Train Types EMU Distance 425Km
Arr. Time 14:15 Dep. Time 17:40 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY100/US$14
Soft CNY160/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7316 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 14:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7316 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 14:35 14:37 20m 36 US$2US$3
D7316 3 HouMen (鲘门) 15:08 15:10 53m 123 US$6US$10
D7316 4 KuiTan (葵潭) 15:44 15:46 1h29m 221 US$9US$11
D7316 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 16:22 16:42 2h7m 305 US$14US$22
D7316 6 JieYangJiChang (揭阳机场) 16:51 16:53 2h36m 315 US$16US$26
D7316 7 JieYang (揭阳) 17:04 17:06 2h49m 337 US$17US$27
D7316 8 FengShunDong (丰顺东) 17:17 17:19 3h2m 364 US$19US$30
D7316 9 MeiZhouXi (梅州西) 17:40 Final arrival 3h25m 425 US$14US$23