Train D7317 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7317 Travel Time 3h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
梅州西-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 梅州西 Departure 深圳北 Train Types EMU Distance 425Km
Arr. Time 18:05 Dep. Time 21:28 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY83.5/US$12
Soft CNY99.5/US$14
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7317 1 MeiZhouXi (梅州西) Departure Station 18:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7317 2 FengShunDong (丰顺东) 18:25 18:27 20m 61 US$4US$6
D7317 3 JieYang (揭阳) 18:38 18:40 33m 88 US$6US$9
D7317 4 JieYangJiChang (揭阳机场) 18:52 18:54 47m 110 US$8US$13
D7317 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 19:03 19:23 58m 120 US$9US$14
D7317 6 LuFeng (陆丰) 20:04 20:07 1h59m 234 US$14US$22
D7317 7 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 20:54 20:56 2h49m 369 US$20US$33
D7317 8 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 21:28 Final arrival 3h23m 425 US$12US$14