Train D7318 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7318 Travel Time 1h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
潮汕-梅州西(1day)
Arrival 潮汕 Departure 梅州西 Train Types EMU Distance 120Km
Arr. Time 10:20 Dep. Time 11:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY100/US$14
Soft CNY160/US$23
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7318 1 ChaoShan (潮汕) Departure Station 10:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7318 2 JieYangJiChang (揭阳机场) 10:29 10:31 9m 10 US$0US$0
D7318 3 JieYang (揭阳) 10:42 10:44 22m 32 US$0US$0
D7318 4 FengShunDong (丰顺东) 10:55 10:57 35m 59 US$0US$0
D7318 5 JianQiao (建桥) 11:05 11:07 45m 75 US$0US$0
D7318 6 SheJiangBei (畲江北) 11:16 11:18 56m 93 US$0US$0
D7318 7 MeiZhouXi (梅州西) 11:30 Final arrival 1h10m 120 US$0US$0