Train D74 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D7412(深圳北-饶平)  D7411(潮汕-深圳北)  D7408(深圳北-潮汕)  D7414(深圳北-潮汕)  D7413(饶平-深圳北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D74 Travel Time 7h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-北京(1day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 1124Km
Arr. Time 10:22 Dep. Time 17:47 Date of last update version 2018-6-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY285.5/US$42
Soft CNY375.5/US$55
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D74 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 10:22 0m 0 US$0US$0
D74 2 ChangChun (长春) 11:02 11:05 40m 111 US$5US$6
D74 3 GongZhuLingNan (公主岭南) 11:31 11:38 1h9m 186 US$8US$11
D74 4 ChangTuXi (昌图西) 12:06 12:08 1h44m 292 US$13US$19
D74 5 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 12:31 12:33 2h9m 367 US$16US$24
D74 6 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 12:53 12:56 2h31m 421 US$19US$28
D74 7 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 14:29 14:30 4h7m 687 US$31US$43
D74 8 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 15:14 15:15 4h52m 809 US$35US$47
D74 9 BeiJing (北京) 17:47 Final arrival 7h25m 1124 US$42US$55