Train D74 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D7401/D7404(福田-汕头)  D7402/D7403(汕头-福田)  D7405/D7408(深圳北-汕头)  D7409(潮汕-深圳北)  D7410(深圳北-潮汕)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D74 Travel Time 7h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
吉林-北京(1day)
Arrival 吉林 Departure 北京 Train Types EMU Distance 1124Km
Arr. Time 10:20 Dep. Time 17:47 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY285.5/US$40
Soft CNY375.5/US$53
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D74 1 JiLin (吉林) Departure Station 10:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D74 2 ChangChun (长春) 11:00 11:03 40m 111 US$4US$7
D74 3 SiPingDong (四平东) 11:41 11:43 1h21m 241 US$10US$14
D74 4 TieLingXi (铁岭西) 12:18 12:28 1h58m 367 US$16US$23
D74 5 ShenYangBei (沈阳北) 12:48 12:52 2h28m 421 US$18US$27
D74 6 PanJingBei (盘锦北) 13:50 13:51 3h30m 575 US$25US$40
D74 7 HuLuDaoBei (葫芦岛北) 14:29 14:30 4h9m 687 US$30US$41
D74 8 ShanHaiGuan (山海关) 15:12 15:15 4h52m 809 US$33US$45
D74 9 BeiJing (北京) 17:47 Final arrival 7h27m 1124 US$40US$53