Train D7401/D7404 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7401/D7404 Travel Time 3h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
福田-汕头(1day)
Arrival 福田 Departure 汕头 Train Types EMU Distance 343Km
Arr. Time 06:44 Dep. Time 09:51 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY117/US$16
Soft CNY187/US$26
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7401/D7404 1 FutTian (福田) Departure Station 06:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7401/D7404 2 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 06:52 07:14 8m 9 US$2US$3
D7401/D7404 3 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 07:34 07:36 50m 45 US$4US$6
D7401/D7404 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 08:17 08:19 1h33m 165 US$10US$16
D7401/D7404 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 09:03 09:05 2h19m 288 US$12US$14
D7401/D7404 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 09:21 09:25 2h37m 314 US$18US$28
D7401/D7404 7 ShanTou (汕头) 09:51 Final arrival 3h7m 343 US$16US$26