Train D7404 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:D7404/D7401(深圳北-汕头)  D7401/D7404(深圳北-汕头)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7404/D7401 Travel Time 2h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-汕头(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 汕头 Train Types EMU Distance 334Km
Arr. Time 07:20 Dep. Time 09:57 Date of last update version 2019-1-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY117/US$17
Soft CNY187/US$28
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7401/D7404 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7404 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7404/D7401 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7401/D7404 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 07:40 07:42 20m 36 US$0US$0
D7404 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 07:40 07:42 20m 36 US$2US$0
D7404/D7401 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 07:40 07:42 20m 36 US$2US$0
D7401/D7404 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 08:23 08:25 1h3m 156 US$0US$0
D7404 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 08:23 08:25 1h3m 156 US$8US$13
D7404/D7401 3 ShanWei (汕尾) 08:23 08:25 1h3m 156 US$8US$13
D7401/D7404 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 09:09 09:11 1h49m 279 US$0US$0
D7404 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 09:09 09:11 1h49m 279 US$12US$14
D7404/D7401 4 Chaoyang (潮阳) 09:09 09:11 1h49m 279 US$12US$14
D7401/D7404 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 09:27 09:31 2h7m 305 US$0US$0
D7404 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 09:27 09:31 2h7m 305 US$16US$25
D7404/D7401 5 ChaoShan (潮汕) 09:27 09:31 2h7m 305 US$16US$25
D7401/D7404 6 ShanTou (汕头) 09:57 Final arrival 2h37m 334 US$0US$0
D7404 6 ShanTou (汕头) 09:57 Final arrival 2h37m 334 US$17US$28
D7404/D7401 6 ShanTou (汕头) 09:57 Final arrival 2h37m 334 US$17US$28