Train D7414 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7414 Travel Time 2h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-饶平(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 饶平 Train Types EMU Distance 346Km
Arr. Time 11:05 Dep. Time 13:46 Date of last update version 2018-7-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY107/US$16
Soft CNY171/US$25
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7414 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 11:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7414 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 11:26 11:28 21m 36 US$2US$2
D7414 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 11:38 11:40 33m 56 US$3US$5
D7414 4 LuFeng (陆丰) 12:27 12:29 1h22m 191 US$8US$10
D7414 5 PuNing (普宁) 12:53 12:55 1h48m 252 US$11US$13
D7414 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 13:23 13:26 2h18m 305 US$16US$25
D7414 7 RaoPing (饶平) 13:46 Final arrival 2h41m 346 US$0US$0