Train D7416 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7416 Travel Time 2h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-汕头(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 汕头 Train Types EMU Distance 334Km
Arr. Time 08:59 Dep. Time 11:43 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY105/US$15
Soft CNY168/US$24
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7416 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 08:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7416 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 09:19 09:21 20m 36 US$2US$3
D7416 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 09:31 09:33 32m 59 US$3US$4
D7416 4 HouMen (鲘门) 09:58 10:00 59m 123 US$6US$10
D7416 5 KuiTan (葵潭) 10:34 10:36 1h35m 221 US$11US$17
D7416 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 11:12 11:16 2h13m 305 US$14US$22
D7416 7 ShanTou (汕头) 11:43 Final arrival 2h44m 334 US$15US$24