Train D7433/D7436 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7433/D7436 Travel Time 2h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-汕头(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 汕头 Train Types EMU Distance 334Km
Arr. Time 12:48 Dep. Time 15:26 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY117/US$16
Soft CNY187/US$26
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7433/D7436 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 12:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7433/D7436 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 13:08 13:10 20m 36 US$2US$3
D7433/D7436 3 HuiDong (惠东) 13:30 13:32 42m 88 US$4US$7
D7433/D7436 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 13:57 13:59 1h9m 156 US$8US$12
D7433/D7436 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 14:43 14:45 1h55m 279 US$14US$22
D7433/D7436 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 14:58 15:03 2h10m 305 US$15US$24
D7433/D7436 7 ShanTou (汕头) 15:26 Final arrival 2h38m 334 US$16US$26