Train D7441/D7444 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7441/D7444 Travel Time 2h41m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-汕头(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 汕头 Train Types EMU Distance 334Km
Arr. Time 09:53 Dep. Time 12:34 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY117/US$16
Soft CNY187/US$26
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7441/D7444 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 09:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7441/D7444 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 10:13 10:15 20m 36 US$2US$3
D7441/D7444 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 10:25 10:27 32m 59 US$2US$3
D7441/D7444 4 ShanWei (汕尾) 11:02 11:04 1h9m 156 US$8US$12
D7441/D7444 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 11:48 11:50 1h55m 279 US$14US$22
D7441/D7444 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 12:06 12:11 2h13m 305 US$15US$24
D7441/D7444 7 ShanTou (汕头) 12:34 Final arrival 2h41m 334 US$16US$26