Train D7452 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7452 Travel Time 2h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 湛江西 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 430Km
Arr. Time 07:28 Dep. Time 10:24 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY228/US$32
Soft CNY352/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7452 1 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) Departure Station 07:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7452 2 MaoMing (茂名) 08:00 08:02 32m 90 US$7US$11
D7452 3 YangJiang (阳江) 08:42 08:44 1h14m 207 US$15US$24
D7452 4 KaiPingNan (开平南) 09:18 09:20 1h50m 304 US$22US$35
D7452 5 ShuangShuiZhen (双水镇) 09:35 09:37 2h7m 340 US$0US$0
D7452 6 XinHui (新会) 09:51 09:53 2h23m 358 US$26US$41
D7452 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 10:24 Final arrival 2h56m 430 US$32US$50