Train D7456 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7456 Travel Time 3h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 湛江西 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 430Km
Arr. Time 08:53 Dep. Time 11:59 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY228/US$32
Soft CNY352/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7456 1 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) Departure Station 08:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7456 2 WuChuan (吴川) 09:17 09:19 24m 65 US$4US$7
D7456 3 MaoMing (茂名) 09:31 09:33 38m 90 US$7US$11
D7456 4 MaTa (马踏) 09:52 09:54 59m 138 US$10US$16
D7456 5 YangJiang (阳江) 10:19 10:21 1h26m 207 US$15US$24
D7456 6 KaiPingNan (开平南) 10:55 10:57 2h2m 304 US$0US$0
D7456 7 XinHui (新会) 11:22 11:24 2h29m 358 US$26US$41
D7456 8 XiaoLan (小榄) 11:36 11:38 2h43m 385 US$28US$44
D7456 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 11:59 Final arrival 3h6m 430 US$32US$50