Train D7458 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7458 Travel Time 3h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 湛江西 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 430Km
Arr. Time 09:31 Dep. Time 12:40 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY228/US$32
Soft CNY352/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7458 1 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) Departure Station 09:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7458 2 MaoMing (茂名) 10:03 10:05 32m 90 US$7US$11
D7458 3 DianBai (电白) 10:17 10:19 46m 114 US$8US$13
D7458 4 YangXi (阳西) 10:40 10:42 1h9m 171 US$0US$0
D7458 5 YangJiang (阳江) 10:57 10:59 1h26m 207 US$15US$24
D7458 6 KaiPingNan (开平南) 11:33 11:35 2h2m 304 US$22US$35
D7458 7 ShuangShuiZhen (双水镇) 11:50 11:52 2h19m 340 US$0US$0
D7458 8 XinHui (新会) 12:06 12:08 2h35m 358 US$26US$41
D7458 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 12:40 Final arrival 3h9m 430 US$32US$50