Train D7462 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7462 Travel Time 3h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 湛江西 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 430Km
Arr. Time 11:01 Dep. Time 14:06 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY228/US$32
Soft CNY352/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7462 1 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) Departure Station 11:01 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7462 2 WuChuan (吴川) 11:25 11:27 24m 65 US$4US$7
D7462 3 MaoMing (茂名) 11:39 11:41 38m 90 US$7US$11
D7462 4 DianBai (电白) 11:53 11:55 52m 114 US$0US$0
D7462 5 EnPing (恩平) 12:47 12:49 1h46m 270 US$0US$0
D7462 6 ShuangShuiZhen (双水镇) 13:14 13:16 2h13m 340 US$24US$39
D7462 7 XinHui (新会) 13:30 13:32 2h29m 358 US$26US$41
D7462 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 14:06 Final arrival 3h5m 430 US$32US$50