Train D7464 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7464 Travel Time 3h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 湛江西 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 430Km
Arr. Time 11:38 Dep. Time 14:46 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY228/US$32
Soft CNY352/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7464 1 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) Departure Station 11:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7464 2 MaoMing (茂名) 12:10 12:12 32m 90 US$7US$11
D7464 3 YangXi (阳西) 12:41 12:43 1h3m 171 US$0US$0
D7464 4 YangJiang (阳江) 12:58 13:00 1h20m 207 US$15US$24
D7464 5 YangDong (阳东) 13:12 13:14 1h34m 207 US$0US$0
D7464 6 TaiShan (台山) 13:44 13:46 2h6m 318 US$13US$16
D7464 7 ShuangShuiZhen (双水镇) 13:57 13:59 2h19m 340 US$24US$39
D7464 8 XinHui (新会) 14:13 14:15 2h35m 358 US$26US$41
D7464 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 14:46 Final arrival 3h8m 430 US$32US$50