Train D7470 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7470 Travel Time 3h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 湛江西 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 430Km
Arr. Time 13:36 Dep. Time 16:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY228/US$32
Soft CNY352/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7470 1 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) Departure Station 13:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7470 2 WuChuan (吴川) 14:00 14:02 24m 65 US$4US$7
D7470 3 MaoMing (茂名) 14:14 14:16 38m 90 US$7US$11
D7470 4 YangXi (阳西) 14:45 14:47 1h9m 171 US$12US$20
D7470 5 YangDong (阳东) 15:10 15:12 1h34m 207 US$0US$0
D7470 6 KaiPingNan (开平南) 15:38 15:40 2h2m 304 US$0US$0
D7470 7 TaiShan (台山) 15:48 15:50 2h12m 318 US$23US$37
D7470 8 XinHui (新会) 16:11 16:13 2h35m 358 US$26US$41
D7470 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 16:42 Final arrival 3h6m 430 US$32US$50