Train D7472 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7472 Travel Time 3h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 湛江西 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 430Km
Arr. Time 13:53 Dep. Time 17:15 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$34
Soft CNY368/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7472 1 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) Departure Station 13:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7472 2 WuChuan (吴川) 14:17 14:19 24m 65 US$0US$0
D7472 3 MaoMing (茂名) 14:31 14:33 38m 90 US$7US$11
D7472 4 DianBai (电白) 14:45 14:47 52m 114 US$0US$0
D7472 5 MaTa (马踏) 14:58 15:00 1h5m 138 US$10US$16
D7472 6 KaiPingNan (开平南) 15:55 15:57 2h2m 304 US$22US$35
D7472 7 ShuangShuiZhen (双水镇) 16:12 16:19 2h19m 340 US$24US$39
D7472 8 XinHui (新会) 16:33 16:35 2h40m 358 US$26US$41
D7472 9 XiaoLan (小榄) 16:46 16:50 2h53m 385 US$28US$44
D7472 10 RongGui (容桂) 16:57 16:59 3h4m 400 US$0US$0
D7472 11 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 17:15 Final arrival 3h22m 430 US$32US$50