Train D7474 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7474 Travel Time 3h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江西-肇庆东(1day)
Arrival 湛江西 Departure 肇庆东 Train Types EMU Distance 532Km
Arr. Time 14:36 Dep. Time 18:33 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY228/US$32
Soft CNY352/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7474 1 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) Departure Station 14:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7474 2 WuChuan (吴川) 15:00 15:02 24m 65 US$4US$7
D7474 3 MaoMing (茂名) 15:14 15:16 38m 90 US$7US$11
D7474 4 DianBai (电白) 15:28 15:30 52m 114 US$8US$13
D7474 5 YangJiang (阳江) 16:02 16:04 1h26m 207 US$15US$24
D7474 6 YangDong (阳东) 16:16 16:18 1h40m 207 US$17US$27
D7474 7 KaiPingNan (开平南) 16:44 16:46 2h8m 304 US$22US$35
D7474 8 XinHui (新会) 17:11 17:13 2h35m 358 US$26US$41
D7474 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 17:48 17:52 3h12m 430 US$32US$50
D7474 10 FoShanXi (佛山西) 18:11 18:13 3h35m 465 US$34US$52
D7474 11 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 18:33 Final arrival 3h57m 532 US$35US$55