Train D7478 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7478 Travel Time 3h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江西-肇庆东(1day)
Arrival 湛江西 Departure 肇庆东 Train Types EMU Distance 532Km
Arr. Time 15:25 Dep. Time 19:24 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY251.5/US$35
Soft CNY390/US$55
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7478 1 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) Departure Station 15:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7478 2 WuChuan (吴川) 15:49 15:51 24m 65 US$5US$8
D7478 3 MaoMing (茂名) 16:03 16:05 38m 90 US$7US$11
D7478 4 DianBai (电白) 16:17 16:19 52m 114 US$0US$0
D7478 5 YangXi (阳西) 16:40 16:42 1h15m 171 US$12US$20
D7478 6 KaiPingNan (开平南) 17:27 17:29 2h2m 304 US$22US$35
D7478 7 TaiShan (台山) 17:37 17:39 2h12m 318 US$20US$32
D7478 8 XinHui (新会) 18:00 18:02 2h35m 358 US$26US$41
D7478 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 18:40 18:48 3h15m 430 US$29US$45
D7478 10 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 19:24 Final arrival 3h59m 532 US$35US$55