Train D7480 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7480 Travel Time 3h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 湛江西 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 430Km
Arr. Time 16:17 Dep. Time 19:36 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY228/US$32
Soft CNY352/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7480 1 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) Departure Station 16:17 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7480 2 WuChuan (吴川) 16:41 16:43 24m 65 US$0US$0
D7480 3 MaoMing (茂名) 16:55 16:57 38m 90 US$7US$11
D7480 4 DianBai (电白) 17:09 17:11 52m 114 US$8US$13
D7480 5 YangDong (阳东) 17:51 17:53 1h34m 207 US$10US$12
D7480 6 TaiShan (台山) 18:23 18:25 2h6m 318 US$23US$37
D7480 7 ShuangShuiZhen (双水镇) 18:36 18:48 2h19m 340 US$24US$39
D7480 8 XinHui (新会) 19:04 19:06 2h47m 358 US$26US$41
D7480 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 19:36 Final arrival 3h19m 430 US$32US$50