Train D7486 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7486 Travel Time 3h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江西-佛山西(1day)
Arrival 湛江西 Departure 佛山西 Train Types EMU Distance 465Km
Arr. Time 18:42 Dep. Time 22:16 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$34
Soft CNY368/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7486 1 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) Departure Station 18:42 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7486 2 WuChuan (吴川) 19:06 19:08 24m 65 US$4US$7
D7486 3 MaoMing (茂名) 19:20 19:22 38m 90 US$7US$11
D7486 4 MaTa (马踏) 19:41 19:43 59m 138 US$0US$0
D7486 5 YangJiang (阳江) 20:08 20:10 1h26m 207 US$15US$24
D7486 6 EnPing (恩平) 20:34 20:36 1h52m 270 US$19US$31
D7486 7 TaiShan (台山) 20:54 20:56 2h12m 318 US$23US$37
D7486 8 XinHui (新会) 21:17 21:19 2h35m 358 US$26US$41
D7486 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 21:52 21:57 3h10m 430 US$32US$50
D7486 10 FoShanXi (佛山西) 22:16 Final arrival 3h34m 465 US$34US$52