Train D7488 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7488 Travel Time 3h19m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江西-佛山西(1day)
Arrival 湛江西 Departure 佛山西 Train Types EMU Distance 465Km
Arr. Time 20:04 Dep. Time 23:23 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$34
Soft CNY368/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7488 1 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) Departure Station 20:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7488 2 WuChuan (吴川) 20:28 20:30 24m 65 US$4US$7
D7488 3 MaoMing (茂名) 20:42 20:46 38m 90 US$7US$11
D7488 4 YangJiang (阳江) 21:26 21:28 1h22m 207 US$15US$24
D7488 5 XinHui (新会) 22:23 22:25 2h19m 358 US$26US$41
D7488 6 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 23:00 23:04 2h56m 430 US$29US$45
D7488 7 FoShanXi (佛山西) 23:23 Final arrival 3h19m 465 US$34US$52