Train D7490 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7490 Travel Time 2h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 湛江西 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 430Km
Arr. Time 12:14 Dep. Time 15:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY228/US$32
Soft CNY352/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7490 1 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) Departure Station 12:14 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7490 2 MaoMing (茂名) 12:46 12:48 32m 90 US$7US$11
D7490 3 KaiPingNan (开平南) 13:58 14:00 1h44m 304 US$22US$35
D7490 4 TaiShan (台山) 14:08 14:10 1h54m 318 US$23US$37
D7490 5 XinHui (新会) 14:31 14:33 2h17m 358 US$26US$41
D7490 6 XiaoLan (小榄) 14:45 14:47 2h31m 385 US$28US$44
D7490 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:09 Final arrival 2h55m 430 US$32US$50