Train D7492 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7492 Travel Time 3h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江西-佛山西(1day)
Arrival 湛江西 Departure 佛山西 Train Types EMU Distance 465Km
Arr. Time 19:24 Dep. Time 22:54 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238/US$34
Soft CNY368/US$52
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7492 1 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) Departure Station 19:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7492 2 WuChuan (吴川) 19:48 19:50 24m 65 US$0US$0
D7492 3 MaoMing (茂名) 20:02 20:04 38m 90 US$7US$11
D7492 4 YangXi (阳西) 20:33 20:35 1h9m 171 US$12US$20
D7492 5 EnPing (恩平) 21:10 21:12 1h46m 270 US$19US$31
D7492 6 XinHui (新会) 21:47 21:49 2h23m 358 US$26US$41
D7492 7 XiaoLan (小榄) 22:00 22:03 2h36m 385 US$28US$44
D7492 8 ShunDe (顺德) 22:16 22:18 2h52m 417 US$34US$52
D7492 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 22:30 22:35 3h6m 430 US$29US$45
D7492 10 FoShanXi (佛山西) 22:54 Final arrival 3h30m 465 US$34US$52