Train D7494 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7494 Travel Time 3h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 湛江西 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 430Km
Arr. Time 11:56 Dep. Time 15:48 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY228/US$32
Soft CNY352/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7494 1 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) Departure Station 11:56 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7494 2 MaoMing (茂名) 12:28 12:30 32m 90 US$7US$11
D7494 3 DianBai (电白) 12:42 12:44 46m 114 US$0US$0
D7494 4 MaTa (马踏) 12:55 12:57 59m 138 US$0US$0
D7494 5 YangXi (阳西) 13:11 13:18 1h15m 171 US$0US$0
D7494 6 YangJiang (阳江) 13:33 13:35 1h37m 207 US$15US$24
D7494 7 YangDong (阳东) 13:47 13:49 1h51m 207 US$17US$27
D7494 8 EnPing (恩平) 14:05 14:07 2h9m 270 US$0US$0
D7494 9 KaiPingNan (开平南) 14:21 14:28 2h25m 304 US$0US$0
D7494 10 TaiShan (台山) 14:36 14:38 2h40m 318 US$23US$37
D7494 11 ShuangShuiZhen (双水镇) 14:49 14:51 2h53m 340 US$0US$0
D7494 12 XinHui (新会) 15:05 15:07 3h9m 358 US$26US$41
D7494 13 XiaoLan (小榄) 15:18 15:24 3h22m 385 US$0US$0
D7494 14 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:48 Final arrival 3h52m 430 US$32US$50