Train D7498 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7498 Travel Time 2h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 湛江西 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 430Km
Arr. Time 16:03 Dep. Time 18:59 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY228/US$32
Soft CNY352/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7498 1 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) Departure Station 16:03 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7498 2 MaoMing (茂名) 16:35 16:37 32m 90 US$7US$11
D7498 3 YangJiang (阳江) 17:17 17:19 1h14m 207 US$15US$24
D7498 4 EnPing (恩平) 17:43 17:45 1h40m 270 US$19US$31
D7498 5 TaiShan (台山) 18:03 18:05 2h0m 318 US$20US$32
D7498 6 XinHui (新会) 18:26 18:28 2h23m 358 US$26US$41
D7498 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 18:59 Final arrival 2h56m 430 US$29US$45