Train D7500 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7500 Travel Time 3h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
湛江西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 湛江西 Departure 广州南 Train Types EMU Distance 430Km
Arr. Time 08:18 Dep. Time 11:34 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY228/US$32
Soft CNY352/US$50
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7500 1 ZhanJiangXi (湛江西) Departure Station 08:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7500 2 MaoMing (茂名) 08:50 08:52 32m 90 US$7US$11
D7500 3 DianBai (电白) 09:04 09:06 46m 114 US$0US$0
D7500 4 YangXi (阳西) 09:27 09:29 1h9m 171 US$12US$20
D7500 5 YangJiang (阳江) 09:44 09:46 1h26m 207 US$15US$24
D7500 6 TaiShan (台山) 10:24 10:26 2h6m 318 US$20US$32
D7500 7 ShuangShuiZhen (双水镇) 10:37 10:39 2h19m 340 US$0US$0
D7500 8 XinHui (新会) 10:53 10:55 2h35m 358 US$26US$41
D7500 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 11:34 Final arrival 3h16m 430 US$29US$45