Train D7501/D7504 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7501/D7504 Travel Time 4h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-梅州西(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 梅州西 Train Types EMU Distance 536Km
Arr. Time 09:21 Dep. Time 13:25 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240.5/US$34
Soft CNY347.5/US$49
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7501/D7504 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 09:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7501/D7504 2 DongGuan (东莞) 09:49 09:51 28m 63 US$6US$7
D7501/D7504 3 ChangPing (常平) 10:01 10:03 40m 82 US$8US$8
D7501/D7504 4 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 10:44 10:46 1h23m 147 US$12US$14
D7501/D7504 5 ShanWei (汕尾) 11:28 11:30 2h7m 267 US$18US$23
D7501/D7504 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 12:24 12:40 3h3m 416 US$26US$36
D7501/D7504 7 MeiZhouXi (梅州西) 13:25 Final arrival 4h4m 536 US$34US$49