Train D7501/D7504 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D7501/D7504 Travel Time 3h14m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-潮汕(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 潮汕 Train Types EMU Distance 416Km
Arr. Time 09:20 Dep. Time 12:34 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY179.5/US$26
Soft CNY249.5/US$37
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D7501/D7504 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 09:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
D7501/D7504 2 DongGuan (东莞) 09:46 09:48 26m 63 US$7US$7
D7501/D7504 3 ChangPing (常平) 09:58 10:01 38m 82 US$8US$9
D7501/D7504 4 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 10:44 10:46 1h24m 147 US$12US$15
D7501/D7504 5 ShanWei (汕尾) 11:28 11:30 2h8m 267 US$19US$24
D7501/D7504 6 Chaoyang (潮阳) 12:15 12:18 2h55m 390 US$25US$35
D7501/D7504 7 ChaoShan (潮汕) 12:34 Final arrival 3h14m 416 US$26US$37